Mestrado em Propriedade Intelectual e Transferência de Tecnologia para Inovação

Corpo Discente

TURMA 2016
ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA NOVAES
BRUNA VIEIRA RODRIGUES
CACIANE CAMPANATI DE SOUZA
DANILO MOREIRA JABUR
FERNANDA VARGAS AMIGO
LAÍS SANTANA VIANA
LUCIANA NALIM SILVA MENUCHI
TURMA 2017
ALEXANDRE DE SANTA BARBARA SILVA
AYALLA OLIVEIRA CHAVES
CESAR TADEU MACHADO
EVERTON REGIS DE SANTANA
FARLEI COSME GOMES DOS SANTOS
FRANCISCO IBIPIANO LUZ
IRANIANO SOUZA DE ARAÚJO
IVAN BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
JOSIELE FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
LAHIRI LOURENÇO ARGOLLO
LAUDILENE MACEDO BISPO
RAFAELE ALMEIDA DA PAZ COMIN
TURMA 2018
BENTO JOSÉ LIMA NETO
ELOÍ LUCAS SILVA MOTA
EMANUEL SANTOS SOUZA
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MACHADO
JOSÉ MESSIAS BATISTA DIAS
JOSE RAIMUNDO COSTA NASCIMENTO
MARCELO CEZAR CARVALHO BORGES
MARILÍS PEREIRA LIMA MOURA
MARINA OLIVEIRA LUCAS TAVARES
ROGÉRIO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA
SÉRGIO DA SILVA SOUZA
WALLACE CÁSSIO NOIA
TURMA 2019

DIÊGO ROCHA MADUREIRA
JÉSSIKA CRISTHINY MORAES FRIZO
KAMYLLA DA SILVA FRÓIS
MATEUS SANTIAGO SANTOS SILVA
MATHEUS GONZAGA TELES
MILENA QUEIROZ SANTOS
NATALIE SALES DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
SILVIO LUIS COMIN
THALLES CARDOSO SILVA
VENICIOS GOMES COSTA SANTOS

TURMA 2020

ADISON SANTANA DE ARAUJO
ANDERSON FARIAS DA SILVA
CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS BOMFIM
CELISVALDO ALVES SANTANA JUNIOR
EDINÁ SANTOS ROCHA CAMPOS
FELIPE BEZERRA SANTOS
JOÃO ANTÔNIO DANTAS SILVA
LILIAN DE BRITO SANTOS
PRISCILA ROCHA SILVEIRA
QUELVIN SANTOS BENEVIDES
RAISA SOUSA DE MAGALHÃES
WALDIR FRANCO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR

TURMA 2021

ALANA SOUZA BARRETO SENA
ANDRÉ ROCHA SANTOS
DENILSON SOARES DOS SANTOS
DYALA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
HELEN MORAIS DE ALBUQUERQUE
JOÃO VICTOR MUNIZ REIS
JOSÉ ARMANDO ROSSI MONTEIRO SILVA
LORENA DE JESUS CARVALHO
LORENA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA PIO
LUANNE VIEIRA DE BRITO E SILVA
OTÁVIO AUGUSTUS CARMO
RAFAEL BERTOLDO DOS SANTOS
RHEBEKA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
ROBERTO TELETKA JÚNIOR
SABRINA GERALDO ROCHA
SILVANA BERILO ALVES CORREIA
WALTER RODRIGO DAS NEVES SANTOS

TURMA 2022

ALDAIR DE JESUS COSTA
BÁRBARA DAMASCENO VARJÃO DE AQUINO
DANIELA OLIVEIRA NEVES
EMANUEL MARQUES MIDLEJ
ERICK ALVES DA SILVA ROCHA
EVANI CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA ROCHA
HORTÊNCIA DE JESUS LEAL
JADER BITENCOURT ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
JOAB DOS SANTOS SILVA
JOSÉ CERQUEIRA LIMA FILHO
JULIANE MARIA DE SOUZA BELMIRO
LUCÍLIA ARAÚJO FONSECA
MARCELLE FONTES DE MENEZES BISPO
MARCOS ROBERTO SOUSA
RENATA AMOEDO MIRANDA LESSA
VANESSA MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA LIMA

 

UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE SANTA CRUZ
Campus Soane Nazaré de Andrade, Rodovia Jorge Amado, km 16, Bairro Salobrinho
CEP 45662-900. Ilhéus-Bahia
Núcleo Web