Departamento de Ciências Exatas e Tecnológicas

Docentes Área de Engenharia

Engenharia Civil
Admilson Santa Cruz do Nascimento Auxiliar/Substituto Graduado
Cleverson Alves de Lima Assistente Doutor
Danilo de Santana Nunes Assistente Mestre
Joabson Lima Alves Assistente Mestre
Jonathas Sousa Reis Auxiliar/Substituto Graduado
José Renato de Castro Pessoa Assistente Doutor
Juliana Damaris da Silva Farias Auxiliar/Substituto Graduada
Manoel Camilo Moleiro Cabrera Assistente Doutor
Maria Lícia Silva de Queiroz Assistente Mestre
Ruan Carlos de Araújo Moura Assistente Mestre
Stephanny Conceição Farias do Egito Costa Assistente Mestre
Thayse Gama de Carvalho Auxiliar Graduada

Engenharia Elétrica
Adi Neves Rocha Assistente Mestre
Adjeferson Custódio Gomes Assistente Mestre
Clécio Ribeiro Cosenza Auxiliar/Substituto Mestre
Fábio Alexandre Martins Monteiro Assistente Mestre
Igor Ferreira do Prado Assistente Mestre
Lucas Sampaio Garcia Adjunto Doutor
Maruedson Pires Martins Pleno Doutor
Matheus Garcia Soares Assistente  Mestre
Rafael Rodrigues de Queiroz Freitas Assistente Doutor
Thiago Correia Vieira Assistente Mestre
Thiago Pereira das Chagas Adjunto Doutor

Engenharia Mecânica
André Luis Vinagre Pereira Assistente Mestre
Danilo Maciel Barquete Pleno Doutor
Érica Cristina Almeida Adjunto Doutora
Erickson Fabiano Moura Sousa Silva Assistente Mestre
Íngrid Heloisa da Silva Alves Assistente Mestre
José Carlos de Camargo Assistente Mestre
Leonardo Iusuti de Medeiros Assistente Mestre
Nila Cecilia de Faria Lopes Medeiros Assistente Mestre
Renato Reis Monteiro Adjunto Doutor
Rômulo Luís Fernandes Martins Auxiliar/Substituto Graduado
Vaneide Gomes Adjunto Doutora
Victor Hugo Martins de Almeida  Assistente Mestre

Engenharia de Produção
Alex Vinícius Souza Araújo Auxiliar/Substituto Mestre
Alexandre do Nascimento Silva Assistente Doutor
Aline Patricia Mano Assistente Mestre
Enio Antunes Rezende Adjunto Doutor
Fabiano Rodrigues Soriano Adjunto Mestre
Felipe Ungarato Ferreira Assistente Mestre
João Pedro de Castro Nunes Pereira Titular Doutor
Juliano Zaffalon Gerber Adjunto Doutor
Marcus Vinícius Lemos da Silva Auxiliar/Substituto Mestre
Priscila Pereira Suzart de Carvalho Assistente Mestre
Sara Meira Moutta Rabelo Assistente Mestre
Thiago Francisco de Souza Assistente Mestre

Engenharia Química
Celso Carlino Maria Fornari Júnior Pleno Doutor
Claudia Renata Borges Adjunto Doutora
Elilton Rodrigues Edwards Adjunto Doutor
Elizama Aguiar de Oliveira Adjunto Doutora
Franco Dani Rico Amado Titular Doutor
Geovana Pires Araujo Lima Auxiliar/Substituto Mestre
Janclei Pereira Coutinho Adjunto Doutor
Jéssica Barbosa da Silva do Nascimento Assistente Mestre
Márcio Barbalho Dantas Bezerra Assistente Doutor
Mauro de Paula Moreira Titular Doutor
Vera Rosa Capelossi Adjunto Doutora

 

UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE SANTA CRUZ
Campus Soane Nazaré de Andrade, Rodovia Jorge Amado, km 16, Bairro Salobrinho
CEP 45662-900. Ilhéus-Bahia
wmaster