VIII SEMANA DE ECONOMIA

Comissão Científica

Coordenação:
Profª. Angye Cássia Noia
Prof. Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Santos
Profª. Lessí Inês Farias Pinheiro

Comissão Avaliadora:
Adrielle Victoria Soares Alves (NPGA/UFBA)
Adrielli Santos de Santana (IPEA)
Alexandre Américo Almassy Júnior (CCAAB/UFRB)
Alfredo Dib Abdul Nour (DCAC/UESC)
Allisianne Krystina Saraiva de Figueiredo (UESB)
Ana Grasielle Nervino Costa (CMEA/UFAL)
Andersonn Souza Gonçalves (SEBRAE-SE)
Andréa Braz da Costa (DCSA/UESB)
Andressa de Sousa Santos Ferreira (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Aniram Lins Cavalcante (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Aychá Freitas Santos (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Camilla Rusciolelli Barbosa (NPGA/UFBA)
Claudia Moreira de Sousa Pires (DCH/UNEB)
Delza Rodrigues de Carvalho (DCSA/UESB)
Diogo Barbosa Figueredo (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Edilene de Jesus Santos (PPGE/UFBA)
Edna Maria da Silva (DMVPPA/UFBA)
Elivânia Magalhães Prates (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Elizama do Nascimento Oliveira Campos (PPGE/UFF)
Fabiane Jesus Santos Sirqueira (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Fábio Mansano de Mello (DCHL/UESB)
Fernanda Oliveira Caires e Caires (PPGE/UFBA)
Gepherson Macedo Espínola (IPEC/SEEBA)
Gildásio Santana Júnior (DCSA/UESB)
Helena Maria de Oliveira Martins (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Ícaro Célio Santos de Carvalho (EAESP/FGV)
Idajara Araújo Queiroz (Faculdade Madre Thais)
Iracildo Silva Santos (DCAC/UESC)
Isabel Teresa de Oliveira Ayres (Faculdade Madre Thais)
Jakson Novaes Santos (Faculdade Ilhéus)
José Raimundo Oliveira Lima (DCIS/UEFS)
Josias Alves de Jesus (DCSA/UESC)
Kaiza Correia da Silva Oliveira (PPGE/UFBA)
Kamile Ferreira Araújo (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Leonardo Batista Duarte (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)
Lindomar Pegorini Daniel (FACISA/UNEMAT)
Lucas Siqueira de Castro (DeCE/UFRRJ)
Lucas Vítor de Carvalho Sousa (DE/FES/UFAM)
Lucas Xavier Trindade (Univ. MARAMATA)
Magali Alves de Andrade (FIES)
Magila Souza Santos (SEPLAN-BA)
Marcelo Inácio Ferreira Ferraz (DCET/UESC)
Marcelo Marques de Magalhães (FCE/UNESP)
Marcos Antonio Tavares Soares (DCSA/UESB)
Neorley Batista Carvalho (SEBRAE-BA)
Núbia Aparecida Pinto Coelho (DCAC/UESC)
Patrícia de Melo Abrita Bastos (CEC/UFF)
Paula Arcoverde Cavalcanti (DCH/UNEB)
Pedro Henrique Cavalcante Moraes (DCSA/UESB)
Roberto Paulo Machado Lopes (DCSA/UESB)
Rosana Queiroz Santos Caldas (PERPP/UESC)
Samuel Alex Coelho Campos (CEC/UFF)
Sarah Farias Andrade (PPGE/UFBA)
Tatiana Almeida Rocha Barcelos (Faculdade Madre Thais)
Thiago Cavalcante de Souza (PPGE/IE/UESC)
Thiago de Souza Oliveira (SEBRAE-SE)
Wilton Macedo Santos (PERPP/DCEC/UESC)

 


UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE SANTA CRUZ
Campus Soane Nazaré de Andrade, Rodovia Jorge Amado, km 16, Bairro Salobrinho
CEP 45662-900. Ilhéus-Bahia
wmaster