Colegiado de Matemática

Docentes

PROFESSOR
TITULAÇÃO
CLASSE
E-MAIL
1. Afonso Henriques
Doutor
Pleno
2. Aída Carvalho Vita
Doutora
Adjunto
3. André Malvezzi Lopes
Mestre
Assistente
4. Calixto John Silva Viana
Especialista
Auxiliar
5. Carlos Armando da Rocha Filho
Mestre
Assistente
6. Carlos Luide Bião
Mestre
Assistente
7. Cícero Alfredo da Silva Filho
Doutor
Adjunto
8. Claudemir Mota da Cruz
Mestre
Assistente
9. Cláudia Ribeiro Santana
Doutora
Assistente
---
10. Cláudio Soriano de Souza Brandão
Doutor
Adjunto
11. Diná da Silva Correia
Doutoranda
Assistente
12. Eduardo Delcides Bernardes
Doutorando
Assistente
13. Eduardo Santos de Oliveira
Especialização
Auxiliar
14. Eduardo Silva Palmeira
Doutor
Adjunto
15. Elisângela Silva Farias
Mestre
Assistente
16. Eurivalda Ribeiro dos Santos Santana
Doutora
Titular
17. Evandro Sena Freire
Doutor
Pleno
18. Fernanda Gonçalves de Paula
Doutora
Adjunto
19. Flaviana dos Santos Silva
Doutora
Assistente
20. Geraldo de Assis Junior
Doutorando
Assistente
21. Gérman Ignácio Gomero Ferrer
Doutor
Adjunto
22. Gesil Sampaio Amarante Segundo
Doutor
Adjunto
23. Geizane Lima da Silva
Doutoranda
Assistente
24. Gildson Queiroz de Jesus
Doutor
Adjunto
25. Jorge Henrique de Oliveira Sales
Doutor
Adjunto
26. José Carlos Chagas
Especialização
Auxiliar
27. José Reis Damaceno Santos
Mestre
Assistente
28. José Valter Alves da Silva
Mestre
Assistente
29. Jurema Lindote Botelho
Doutora
Assistente
30. Karina Kfouri Sartori
Doutoranda
Assistente
31. Larissa Brito de Oliveira
Mestre
Assistente
32. Larissa Pinca Sarro Gomes
Doutora
Adjunto
33. Liliane Xavier Neves
Doutoranda
Assistente
34. Lorena Oss de Sousa
Especialista
Substituto
35. Luciana Cláudia de Paula
Doutora
Adjunto
36. Marcos dos Santos Ferreira
Doutorando
Assistente
37. Marcos Rogério Neves
Doutor
Adjunto
38. Maria Margarete do Rosário Farias
Doutora
Assistente
39. Mirela Vanina de Mello
Doutora
Adjunto
40. Natália Rocha Pinheiro
Mestre
Assistente
41. Nestor Felipe Castaneda Centurion
Doutor
Adjunto
42. Paulo Henrique Galão
Mestre
Assistente
43. Paulo Sérgio da Silva
Especialização
Assistente
44. Pryscilla dos Santos Ferreira Silva
Doutoranda
Assistente
45. Ricardo Martin Bentin Zacarias
Doutor
Adjunto
46. Rogério Fernando Pires
Doutor
Visitante
47. Romenique da Rocha silva
Doutor
Adjunto
48. Rosane Leite Funato
Mestre
Assistente
49. Sandra Maria Pinto Magina
Doutora
Adjunto
50. Sergio Alvarez Araujo Correia
Mestre
Assistente
51. Sérgio Mota Alves
Doutor
Pleno
52. Vera Lúcia Merlini
Dourtora
Adjunto
53. Vinícius Augusto Takahashi Arakawa
Doutor
Adjunto
54. Weslem Liberato Silva
Doutor
Adjunto

UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE SANTA CRUZ
Campus Soane Nazaré de Andrade, Rodovia Jorge Amado, km 16, Bairro Salobrinho
CEP 45662-900. Ilhéus-Bahia
wmaster